Thad  Duvall

NAME: Thad Duvall

 

NICKNAME: Thaddy

 

SPORT/TEAM:

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

 

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Williamstown, West Virginia


BIRTHDAY:November 27, 1989


SPONSORS:

Eastern Panhandle Bicycles, POD Knee Braces, 100% Goggles

 

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

Hunting, Fishing, and Cycling


YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

Sugar free Original Rockstar



  • Nation: United States
  • Birthdate: 27-11-1989
  • Bike: FX350
  • Number: 989
  • Class: GNCC XC1/AMA National Enduro Series

More info available on the following social networks.

Social Feed

2 weeks ago: 1 day away from the Rockstar Energy DISRUPT Festival (MOVED TO RBC ECHO BEACH) in Toronto, see link below for tickets. https://rockstardisrupt.com/ see full story

4 weeks ago: 2019 Rockstar Energy Drink Triple Crown Series MX Tour Minnedosa, Manitoba June 15, 2019 see full story

1 month ago: Get ready to GEAR UP! Rockstar Energy Canada and Xbox unveil the first Gears of War 5 custom can in the upcoming collector’s edition set – Rockstar... see full story

1 month ago: 2019 Rockstar Energy Drink Triple Crown Series MX Tour Prince George, British Columbia June 8, 2019 see full story

2 months ago: 🔥GIVEAWAY TIME🔥 Who’s stoked for the @rockstardisrupt Festival? We are giving away the ultimate VIP experience for the Toronto stop of the... see full story

2 months ago: Summer is on its way ☀️ @rustymalinoski #RockstarEnergy #RockstarWake 🎥 @aaronrathy see full story