Tayla Jones

NAME:

Tayla Jones

 

NICKNAME:

Batman, Tay

 

SPORT/TEAM:

 

KR4 Husqvarna off-road team

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Belton SC

BIRTHDAY:

11/05/1995

SPONSORS:

KR4, Husqvarna, AEO Powersports, Moose, Bell helmets, Alpinestar, XC Gear, Shaw vineyard

 

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

I like to go on spontaneous road trips with my friends

YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

Revolt killer grape



More info available on the following social networks.

Social Feed

1 week ago: Tune into ABC Television Network this Sunday at 3 PM EST/12PM PST for xgames & Seeking Nirvana World of X Games: Se… https://t.co/JDSkMOSl0z see full story

1 week ago: Tune into ABC Television Network this Sunday at 3 PM EST/12PM PST for xgames & Seeking Nirvana World of X Games: Seeking Nirvana- a whirlwind journey in the... see full story

1 week ago: Congratulations to the following participants that were randomly selected as winners of the Circle K Ontario/ Destiny 2 sweepstakes. Thank you to all that... see full story

2 weeks ago: Who else is stoked to send it this winter? ❄️ 💨 Brock Hoyer #snowbike #rockstarenergy 📸 @ryendunford see full story

2 weeks ago: Getting closer to the Canadian Snowcross Racing Association (CSRA) 2019 season opener! Round 1 will take place January 12-13 in Sault Ste. Marie Ontario!... see full story

3 weeks ago: Second place for Phillip Nicoletti – Third for Matt Goerke at SX Tour final round in Hamilton! Press release available at www.rockstarenergy.ca/news see full story

3 weeks ago: 2018 Rockstar Energy Triple Crown Series Hamilton, Ontario November 17, 2018 see full story